Resultat Deltävling 3 - Sundsvall - 2024

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 27 27 24 28 28 26.8 134 60.0
2 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 25 29 30 26 27.8 139 56.0
3 Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 28 32 27 28 25 28 140 52.0
4 Marcus Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 27 28 28 28 28.2 141 42.0
4 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 28 28 27 31 27 28.2 141 42.0
4 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 28 30 26 30 27 28.2 141 42.0
4 Åke Rossander Sundsvalls BGK 30 25 29 27 30 28.2 141 42.0
8 Mattias Brännström Skönsbergs SK 29 26 29 29 29 28.4 142 35.0
9 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 27 29 26 33 28 28.6 143 33.5
9 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 26 30 30 29 28 28.6 143 33.5
11 Alexander Malina Tantogårdens BGK 28 27 28 30 31 28.8 144 30.5
11 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 29 25 30 30 30 28.8 144 30.5
11 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 26 33 30 29 26 28.8 144 30.5
11 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 29 29 34 28 24 28.8 144 30.5
15 Patrik Wass Linköpings Bangolfklubb 27 32 29 30 27 29 145 28.0
16 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 30 25 29 33 29.2 146 26.0
16 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 28 32 27 33 26 29.2 146 26.0
16 Rasmus Lundgren Sundsvalls BGK 30 31 26 32 27 29.2 146 26.0
19 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 29 29 31 29 30 29.6 148 23.5
19 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 29 26 28 36 29.6 148 23.5
21 Hans Velander Skönsbergs SK 30 35 28 28 29 30 150 22.0
22 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 30 28 29 29 35 30.2 151 19.5
22 Henrik Edfeldt Sundsvalls BGK 28 29 33 32 29 30.2 151 19.5
22 William Forslund Skönsbergs SK 33 29 29 28 32 30.2 151 19.5
22 Eric Fandén Sundbybergs BGK 29 31 29 30 32 30.2 151 19.5
27 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 31 29 29 33 30 30.4 152 14.5
27 Thomas Damberg Uppsala BGK 34 29 28 29 32 30.4 152 14.5
27 Peter Nordin Sundsvalls BGK 34 30 29 27 32 30.4 152 14.5
27 Jonathan Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 29 30 28 36 29 30.4 152 14.5
31 Ture Rodling Örnsköldsviks MGK 37 31 29 29 27 30.6 153 10.5
31 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 34 28 30 30 31 30.6 153 10.5
31 Simon Selin Örnsköldsviks MGK 28 32 33 29 31 30.6 153 10.5
31 Pär Hinds Gullbergsbro BGK 30 28 30 32 33 30.6 153 10.5
35 Anders Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 32 30 30 30 32 30.8 154 7.5
35 Niklas Castenäs Sundsvalls BGK 30 26 34 28 36 30.8 154 7.5
37 Alf Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 29 30 32 33 31 31 155 6.0
38 Ulf Olsson Sundsvalls BGK 31 32 30 34 29 31.2 156 4.5
38 Stefan Borg Örnsköldsviks MGK 30 29 32 37 28 31.2 156 4.5
40 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK 34 31 29 30 33 31.4 157 2.0
40 Göran Holmberg Sundsvalls BGK 33 33 31 28 32 31.4 157 2.0
40 Ove Vedin Sundsvalls BGK 34 32 32 29 30 31.4 157 2.0
40 Patric Jonsson Sundsvalls BGK 33 30 30 34 30 31.4 157 2.0
44 Fredrik Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 30 32 31 33 32 31.6 158 0.0
44 S-I Mellqvist Sundsvalls BGK 30 30 32 32 34 31.6 158 0.0
44 Linus Armandsson Norrtälje BGK 32 31 35 29 31 31.6 158 0.0
44 Tyko Gustavsson Sundbybergs BGK 30 28 33 37 30 31.6 158 0.0
48 Olle Östman Sundsvalls BGK 34 30 31 38 26 31.8 159 0.0
49 Angelica Edfeldt Sundsvalls BGK 30 33 32 35 30 32 160 0.0
49 Stig Sundbom Sundsvalls BGK 35 32 30 30 33 32 160 0.0
51 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 31 37 30 33 30 32.2 161 0.0
51 Jonathan Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK 32 37 27 32 33 32.2 161 0.0
53 Ingvar Bylund Örnsköldsviks MGK 32 32 34 29 35 32.4 162 0.0
54 Elias Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK 33 35 30 32 33 32.6 163 0.0
55 Gunilla Castenäs Sundsvalls BGK 30 34 34 32 35 33 165 0.0
56 Devin Fandén Sundbybergs BGK 34 32 30 38 32 33.2 166 0.0
56 Birgitta Malmgren Örnsköldsviks MGK 34 30 36 34 32 33.2 166 0.0
56 Mikael Lindmark Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 33 33 33 36 33.2 166 0.0
59 Mari Hinds Gullbergsbro BGK 36 32 35 35 30 33.6 168 0.0
61 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK 31 32 34 37 35 33.8 169 0.0
62 Sonny Forsberg Sundsvalls BGK 39 37 33 33 32 34.8 174 0.0
63 Calle Lindberg Örnsköldsviks MGK 36 35 35 35 34 35 175 0.0
64 Tom Saukko Kalliojärven MGK 36 36 32 36 39 35.8 179 0.0
65 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK 35 36 35 35 39 36 180 0.0
66 Jessica Sundkvist Sundbybergs BGK 39 37 31 36 38 36.2 181 0.0
70 Sam Granfors Kalliojärven MGK 44 42 42 43 39 42 210 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Matteus Lundin Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 29 31 30.3 91 2
2 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 32 31 38 33.7 101 7
3 Millie Peterzon Nordlund Sundsvalls BGK 36 42 31 36.3 109 11
4 Filip Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 38 36 39 37.7 113 3
5 Sam Selin Örnsköldsviks MGK 41 41 35 39 117 6
6 Kasper Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 45 41 40 42 126 5
7 Manell Bane Sundsvalls BGK 38 43 46 42.3 127 8
8 Nora Bane Sundsvalls BGK 50 42 48 46.7 140 8
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer