Resultat Deltävling 2 - Haga - 2024

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 24 24 25 26 25 25 25 24.9 174 60.0
2 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 26 25 25 26 23 25 25 25 175 56.0
3 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 27 26 26 23 26 25 27 25.7 180 50.0
3 Staffan Thulin Askims BGK 21 27 29 26 28 26 23 25.7 180 50.0
5 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 29 26 26 23 27 26 26 182 44.0
6 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 25 31 24 26 27 26 24 26.1 183 38.0
6 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 29 30 27 23 24 25 25 26.1 183 38.0
8 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 25 25 26 26 27 27 28 26.3 184 35.0
9 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 26 27 22 23 29 29 26.4 185 33.0
9 Daniel Westholm Haga BGK 31 27 24 26 26 27 24 26.4 185 33.0
9 Sebastian Koponen Sundbybergs BGK 28 25 27 28 25 26 26 26.4 185 33.0
12 Fredrik Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 24 25 27 29 26 26 29 26.6 186 31.0
13 Patrik Wass Linköpings Bangolfklubb 25 27 27 25 28 27 28 26.7 187 29.0
13 Thomas Damberg Uppsala BGK 26 24 27 29 27 25 29 26.7 187 29.0
13 Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 27 26 24 25 29 25 31 26.7 187 29.0
16 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 30 24 27 25 23 27 32 26.9 188 25.0
16 Ricard Lockner Sundbybergs BGK 27 28 25 29 23 26 30 26.9 188 25.0
16 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 28 28 22 25 28 29 28 26.9 188 25.0
16 Alexander Princis Skoghalls BGK 28 24 28 28 25 27 28 26.9 188 25.0
16 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 26 27 25 28 28 27 27 26.9 188 25.0
21 Mikael Johansson Haga BGK 26 28 27 27 25 28 28 27 189 21.5
21 Marcus Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 27 24 29 28 27 25 29 27 189 21.5
23 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 30 26 27 30 25 29 23 27.1 190 20.0
24 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 27 28 32 24 24 29 27 27.3 191 19.0
25 Lukas Syrén Sundbybergs BGK 26 27 28 26 27 25 33 27.4 192 18.0
26 Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK 29 27 28 27 27 29 26 27.6 193 16.5
26 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 27 26 29 25 27 30 29 27.6 193 16.5
28 Rasmus Lundgren Sundsvalls BGK 30 27 26 28 29 27 27 27.7 194 14.5
28 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 31 27 23 31 26 31 25 27.7 194 14.5
30 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 27 29 26 28 32 27 27 28 196 13.0
31 Tommi Lantta Taivallahden Ratagolfseura 27 31 26 24 31 28 30 28.1 197 11.5
31 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 31 25 25 30 26 31 29 28.1 197 11.5
33 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 26 27 32 29 29 30 28.3 198 9.5
33 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 27 33 25 27 29 27 30 28.3 198 9.5
35 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 28 29 27 30 29 31 25 28.4 199 7.0
35 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 27 28 26 32 29 27 30 28.4 199 7.0
35 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 26 27 29 31 27 32 27 28.4 199 7.0
38 Fredrik Hasselgren Linköpings Bangolfklubb 28 31 28 31 25 29 28 28.6 200 4.5
38 Ove Halén Linköpings Bangolfklubb 26 26 24 33 29 30 32 28.6 200 4.5
40 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 26 28 30 27 32 27 31 28.7 201 3.0
41 Jessica Rosén Örebro BGK 30 24 31 28 29 30 30 28.9 202 2.0
42 Jens Bergström Askims BGK 30 31 28 27 30 28 29 29 203 1.0
42 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 30 27 32 30 28 24 32 29 203 1.0
42 Tom Ahlberg Botnia Minigolfklubb 26 27 32 24 31 32 31 29 203 1.0
45 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 30 26 32 35 27 30 29.3 205 0.0
46 Johan Andersson Örebro BGK 30 32 30 25 31 29 29 29.4 206 0.0
47 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 33 29 29 26 28 34 29 29.7 208 0.0
47 Per Karlsson Haga BGK 26 30 33 31 29 28 31 29.7 208 0.0
49 Magnus Åkerlind Norrtälje BGK 32 32 33 26 31 27 28 29.9 209 0.0
50 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 30 34 33 31 29 27 26 30 210 0.0
51 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 32 29 28 31 34 26 31 30.1 211 0.0
52 Mattias Karlsson Haga BGK 28 31 29 31 29 29 35 30.3 212 0.0
53 Benny Claesson Haga BGK 32 30 31 29 33 30 31 30.9 216 0.0
54 Angelica Edfeldt Sundsvalls BGK 33 33 33 31 24 31 33 31.1 218 0.0
55 Lars Asp Linköpings Bangolfklubb 32 34 32 27 31 30 33 31.3 219 0.0
56 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 30 30 32 36 33 28 33 31.7 222 0.0
57 Tomas Persson Norrtälje BGK 32 31 34 30 33 31 32 31.9 223 0.0
58 Lars Andersson Linköpings Bangolfklubb 31 33 34 33 31 31 34 32.4 227 0.0
59 Christer Andersson Askims BGK 35 34 35 29 33 30 32 32.6 228 0.0
60 Raynor Börjesson Linköpings Bangolfklubb 32 30 31 34 33 36 34 32.9 230 0.0
61 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK 35 39 29 35 32 38 32 34.3 240 0.0
62 Ralph Vinberg Linköpings Bangolfklubb 34 33 33 37 38 35 36 35.1 246 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 28 33 33 30 30 36 32 31.7 222 8
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer