Resultat Deltävling 1 - Sundbyberg - 2024

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 24 24 23 21 25 28 22 23.9 167 60.0
2 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 24 22 23 25 22 26 26 24 168 56.0
3 Ricard Lockner Sundbybergs BGK 23 25 25 22 28 23 24 24.3 170 52.0
4 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 26 22 27 23 27 22 25 24.6 172 48.0
5 Bo Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 23 27 26 23 29 27 24 25.6 179 44.0
6 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 25 28 24 25 25 27 26 25.7 180 38.0
6 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 22 28 25 25 28 22 30 25.7 180 38.0
8 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 24 28 27 28 26 24 24 25.9 181 35.0
9 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 26 25 26 24 28 24 29 26 182 33.0
9 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 24 27 23 29 26 28 26 182 33.0
9 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 28 24 26 23 27 24 30 26 182 33.0
12 Fredrik Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 27 24 27 25 26 26 28 26.1 183 30.5
12 Sebastian Koponen Sundbybergs BGK 26 25 25 26 24 28 29 26.1 183 30.5
14 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 25 25 30 25 26 27 26 26.3 184 29.0
15 Kevin Dorbegi Sundbybergs BGK 31 28 22 25 26 27 27 26.6 186 27.0
15 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 24 25 27 25 27 27 31 26.6 186 27.0
15 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 26 25 26 24 29 28 28 26.6 186 27.0
18 Staffan Thulin Askims BGK 31 25 28 25 24 26 28 26.7 187 24.5
18 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 33 26 25 28 27 24 24 26.7 187 24.5
20 Rikard Eklund Sundbybergs BGK 28 25 26 31 27 30 24 27.3 191 22.5
20 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 30 26 25 25 28 25 32 27.3 191 22.5
22 Lukas Syrén Sundbybergs BGK 27 32 27 26 27 25 28 27.4 192 20.5
22 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 24 31 24 26 28 31 28 27.4 192 20.5
24 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 25 24 28 28 31 29 28 27.6 193 18.5
24 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 31 29 26 29 26 27 25 27.6 193 18.5
26 Patrik Wass Linköpings Bangolfklubb 27 28 29 26 24 31 29 27.7 194 16.0
26 Linus Armandsson Norrtälje BGK 29 29 29 24 32 26 25 27.7 194 16.0
26 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 28 25 24 26 33 28 30 27.7 194 16.0
29 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK 28 33 26 28 27 31 24 28.1 197 12.5
29 Ronny Granholm Askims BGK 28 31 28 23 26 32 29 28.1 197 12.5
29 Marcus Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 27 27 32 33 25 25 28.1 197 12.5
29 Magnus Åkerlind Norrtälje BGK 30 30 32 28 24 28 25 28.1 197 12.5
33 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 29 28 25 30 31 28 27 28.3 198 9.5
33 Viktor Lindgren Kristineberg BGK 34 27 28 29 24 29 27 28.3 198 9.5
35 Anna-Karin Nordberg Tantogårdens BGK 35 29 31 25 23 28 29 28.6 200 6.5
35 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 24 28 26 32 29 27 34 28.6 200 6.5
35 Fredrik Tagesson Skoghalls BGK 30 33 24 29 29 26 29 28.6 200 6.5
35 Roger Kostet Sundbybergs BGK 27 27 29 28 26 34 29 28.6 200 6.5
39 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK 31 28 32 26 28 26 30 28.7 201 3.5
39 Jonathan Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 32 27 26 29 29 26 32 28.7 201 3.5
41 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 23 27 28 29 34 30 31 28.9 202 2.0
42 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 24 29 29 27 36 26 34 29.3 205 1.0
43 Anders Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 31 30 31 22 35 31 29 29.9 209 0.0
43 Henrik Edfeldt Sundsvalls BGK 27 33 33 30 28 33 25 29.9 209 0.0
45 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 29 29 30 30 31 33 28 30 210 0.0
45 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 33 24 29 30 30 29 35 30 210 0.0
47 Peter Fransson BGK Jönköping 31 29 29 31 33 29 29 30.1 211 0.0
49 Hans F Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 29 31 32 29 29 34 29 30.4 213 0.0
50 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 32 27 27 31 30 34 34 30.7 215 0.0
50 Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 32 35 31 28 26 30 33 30.7 215 0.0
52 Per Karlsson Haga BGK 27 34 32 29 34 34 30 31.4 220 0.0
53 William Forslund Skönsbergs SK 30 29 31 32 37 32 31 31.7 222 0.0
54 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 30 34 38 28 28 32 33 31.9 223 0.0
55 Christer Andersson Askims BGK 32 32 35 34 29 31 31 32 224 0.0
56 Angelica Edfeldt Sundsvalls BGK 33 33 33 32 29 35 32 32.4 227 0.0
57 Gunilla Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 32 26 38 35 30 37 30 32.6 228 0.0
59 Jessica Sundkvist Sundbybergs BGK 36 30 33 39 35 37 33 34.7 243 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 32 29 30 32 30 29 30.3 182 3
2 Amanda Ryner Uppsala BGK 42 37 36 37 31 35 36.3 218 11
3 Filip Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 34 30 39 41 40 35 36.5 219 11
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer