Resultat Deltävling 4 - 2023

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 26 26 30 28 31 27 26 27.7 194 60.0
2 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 30 28 25 28 26 28 30 27.9 195 54.0
3 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 32 31 28 29 29 27 24 28.6 200 48.0
4 Daniel Vlcek Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 30 29 29 29 27 29 28 28.7 201 42.0
5 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 31 27 29 27 29 28 31 28.9 202 36.0
5 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 31 27 30 31 32 25 26 28.9 202 36.0
7 Staffan Thulin Askims BGK 28 30 30 28 28 31 28 29 203 29.0
7 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 31 27 31 30 28 30 26 29 203 29.0
9 Peter Nordin Sundsvalls BGK 30 29 30 29 28 32 26 29.1 204 27.0
10 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 29 29 30 30 28 30 30 29.4 206 26.0
11 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 28 30 31 30 31 27 30 29.6 207 24.0
11 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 26 28 31 34 30 27 31 29.6 207 24.0
11 Mats Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro BGK 34 34 28 29 25 27 30 29.6 207 24.0
14 Simon Selin Örnsköldsviks MGK 28 29 29 32 31 30 29 29.7 208 21.5
14 Patrik Wass Linköpings Bangolfklubb 36 28 28 29 29 30 28 29.7 208 21.5
16 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 31 28 31 31 28 30 29.9 209 19.0
16 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 30 31 30 27 31 30 29.9 209 19.0
16 Matej Vlcek Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 27 32 29 31 31 30 29 29.9 209 19.0
19 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 34 29 33 25 28 28 33 30 210 16.0
19 Jenny Erlandsson Askims BGK 32 30 30 34 29 28 27 30 210 16.0
19 Lukas Syrén Sundbybergs BGK 30 33 30 31 28 29 29 30 210 16.0
22 Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK 30 32 30 28 29 32 30 30.1 211 13.5
22 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 31 34 30 29 28 29 30 30.1 211 13.5
24 Torgny Kjellström Kungälvs BGK 31 30 28 28 34 30 31 30.3 212 11.0
24 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 32 30 29 28 33 29 31 30.3 212 11.0
24 Tom Ahlberg Botnia Minigolfklubb 30 29 31 31 32 30 29 30.3 212 11.0
27 Alexander Malina Tantogårdens BGK 33 31 32 30 29 27 32 30.6 214 9.0
28 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 33 29 31 29 30 33 30 30.7 215 7.5
28 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 28 33 35 31 26 32 30 30.7 215 7.5
30 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 31 32 28 29 34 31 32 31 217 6.0
31 Håkan Erlandsson Askims BGK 32 32 34 33 30 28 29 31.1 218 4.5
31 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 31 32 34 32 29 29 31 31.1 218 4.5
33 Reine Njord Gullbergsbro BGK 32 33 32 34 29 29 31 31.4 220 2.5
33 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 31 29 33 29 35 32 31 31.4 220 2.5
35 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK 31 35 28 34 30 31 32 31.6 221 1.0
36 Ronny Granholm Sundbybergs BGK 35 28 33 31 32 31 32 31.7 222 0.0
36 Mikael Hedberg Gullbergsbro BGK 31 33 33 33 29 31 32 31.7 222 0.0
38 Ove Halén Linköpings Bangolfklubb 30 32 31 35 33 30 33 32 224 0.0
39 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK 31 38 34 32 30 31 33 32.7 229 0.0
40 Thomas Nuhn Askims BGK 34 35 38 33 34 32 36 34.6 242 0.0
41 Gill Bengtsson Gullbergsbro BGK 32 43 35 32 34 37 38 35.9 251 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng

DNF

Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng
DNF Peter Heed Askims BGK 32 34 35 31 - - - 33 132 4 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Julius Heed Askims BGK 41 41 38 32 34 35 36.8 221 9
2 Jakob Heed Askims BGK 45 39 44 41 46 43 43 258 7
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer