Resultat Deltävling 2 - 2023

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Daniel Westholm Haga BGK 23 25 26 26 24 25 23 24.6 172 60.0
2 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 25 25 24 23 27 22 27 24.7 173 56.0
3 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 25 24 27 28 25 22 26 25.3 177 52.0
4 Alexander Princis Tantogårdens BGK 28 26 26 24 23 23 29 25.6 179 46.0
4 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 25 22 24 29 29 25 25.6 179 46.0
6 Ricard Lockner Sundbybergs BGK 27 26 24 27 23 27 29 26.1 183 40.0
7 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 25 27 26 26 27 27 26 26.3 184 36.0
8 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 28 25 27 25 27 29 24 26.4 185 34.0
8 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 27 26 24 29 26 25 26.4 185 34.0
8 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 26 28 26 28 26 24 27 26.4 185 34.0
11 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 27 26 27 24 28 26 28 26.6 186 30.5
11 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 27 29 28 25 27 24 26 26.6 186 30.5
11 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 23 29 28 24 26 28 28 26.6 186 30.5
11 Mats Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro BGK 24 25 27 26 33 24 27 26.6 186 30.5
15 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 28 28 29 26 26 24 27 26.9 188 27.5
15 Lukas Syrén Sundbybergs BGK 31 26 27 25 23 29 27 26.9 188 27.5
17 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 27 27 24 28 25 30 28 27 189 25.0
17 Mikael Johansson Haga BGK 23 27 28 28 28 28 27 27 189 25.0
17 Tommi Lantta Taivallahden Ratagolfseura 27 28 26 30 26 26 26 27 189 25.0
20 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK 28 27 26 26 26 30 27 27.1 190 22.0
20 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 30 25 30 25 25 27 28 27.1 190 22.0
20 Martin Lundell Hjelmsjö BGK 28 25 27 31 26 26 27 27.1 190 22.0
23 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 30 27 26 29 29 24 26 27.3 191 19.5
23 Patrik Wass Linköpings Bangolfklubb 26 27 23 28 29 28 30 27.3 191 19.5
25 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 28 27 25 26 26 33 27 27.4 192 17.0
25 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 27 27 31 30 24 27 26 27.4 192 17.0
25 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 30 27 26 26 25 30 27.4 192 17.0
28 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 27 28 31 27 26 25 29 27.6 193 14.5
28 Fredrik Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 26 27 26 31 28 24 31 27.6 193 14.5
30 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 33 27 29 26 26 27 26 27.7 194 12.5
30 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 30 30 26 23 26 30 29 27.7 194 12.5
32 Staffan Thulin Askims BGK 30 24 28 28 29 29 27 27.9 195 9.5
32 Peter Nordin Sundsvalls BGK 30 25 26 25 29 28 32 27.9 195 9.5
32 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 28 27 31 26 28 25 30 27.9 195 9.5
32 Fredrik Tagesson Olofströms BGK 30 26 28 29 29 26 27 27.9 195 9.5
36 Christian Olsson Haga BGK 31 30 26 26 29 28 28 28.3 198 7.0
37 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 27 26 28 26 31 30 29 28.1 197 5.0
37 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 31 32 26 24 25 30 29 28.1 197 5.0
37 Tom Ahlberg Botnia MGK 29 30 22 24 28 31 33 28.1 197 5.0
40 Alexander Malina Tantogårdens BGK 25 25 30 29 31 29 29 28.3 198 2.0
40 William Forslund Skönsbergs SK 28 31 28 29 28 27 27 28.3 198 2.0
40 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 27 29 28 28 30 29 27 28.3 198 2.0
43 Christoffer Säterbro Örebro BGK 32 29 26 29 27 28 28 28.4 199 0.0
43 Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK 28 29 30 32 26 26 28 28.4 199 0.0
45 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 33 26 29 27 27 29 29 28.6 200 0.0
46 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 26 29 25 33 25 31 33 28.9 202 0.0
47 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK 30 30 29 31 24 30 31 29.3 205 0.0
48 Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK 30 27 30 27 28 34 31 29.6 207 0.0
48 Bo Larsson Sundsvalls BGK 30 33 29 29 27 32 27 29.6 207 0.0
50 Ove Halén Linköpings Bangolfklubb 29 31 32 27 27 28 34 29.7 208 0.0
51 Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK 33 30 32 27 24 31 32 29.9 209 0.0
52 Patric Jonsson Sundsvalls BGK 26 29 28 34 31 31 32 30.1 211 0.0
53 Tommy Gustafsson Haga BGK 30 27 30 31 33 32 29 30.3 212 0.0
54 Turbo Temmel Skönsbergs SK 30 31 32 30 34 29 29 30.7 215 0.0
54 Mattias Karlsson Haga BGK 30 32 34 33 27 32 27 30.7 215 0.0
56 Carina Temmel Skönsbergs SK 32 33 29 33 33 30 26 30.9 216 0.0
56 Christer Helgesson Norrtälje BGK 29 33 28 28 32 33 33 30.9 216 0.0
58 Tomas Persson Norrtälje BGK 36 30 28 28 32 32 33 31.3 219 0.0
59 Roland Törnvall Haga BGK 30 31 29 34 33 33 31 31.6 221 0.0
60 Per Karlsson Haga BGK 31 35 34 32 32 29 29 31.7 222 0.0
61 Bengt-Åke Pettersson Linköpings Bangolfklubb 32 31 37 29 30 30 34 31.9 223 0.0
62 Benny Claesson Haga BGK 32 34 28 30 30 35 35 32 224 0.0
63 Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping 36 33 38 30 35 29 37 34 238 0.0
64 Sven Bergström Haga BGK 37 38 36 32 37 34 38 36 252 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 35 34 36 36 33 29 33 33.7 236 7
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer