Resultat Final 2022 - 2022

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 25 26 27 24 20 24.4 122 0.0
2 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 24 26 25 25 23 24.6 123 0.0
3 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 24 28 25 24 23 24.8 124 0.0
4 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 24 23 29 25 24 25 125 0.0
5 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 26 27 25 23 25 25.2 126 0.0
6 Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 24 26 26 25 27 25.6 128 0.0
7 Mike Johnson USPGMA 26 22 28 23 29 25.6 128 0.0
8 Frank Bisesi USPGMA 26 25 26 24 28 25.8 129 0.0
9 Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 25 24 26 28 26 25.8 129 0.0
10 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 24 26 27 28 24 25.8 129 0.0
11 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 29 26 26 25 26 26.4 132 0.0
12 Mats Eisenschmidt Askims BGK 26 25 26 30 25 26.4 132 0.0
13 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 26 25 27 24 26.4 132 0.0
14 Fredrik Tagesson Olofströms BGK 21 27 27 27 30 26.4 132 0.0
15 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 27 26 28 24 28 26.6 133 0.0
16 Alexander Malina Uppsala BGK 27 28 27 24 28 26.8 134 0.0
17 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 27 29 28 25 25 26.8 134 0.0
18 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 27 27 28 29 23 26.8 134 0.0
19 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 25 26 27 31 25 26.8 134 0.0
20 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 27 28 28 29 22 26.8 134 0.0
21 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 28 26 28 27 26 27 135 0.0
22 Martin Lundell Hjelmsjö BGK 28 25 28 26 28 27 135 0.0
23 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 29 27 27 27 25 27 135 0.0
24 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 27 27 25 26 27 135 0.0
25 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 30 25 27 25 28 27 135 0.0
26 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 26 24 27 27 31 27 135 0.0
27 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 27 27 28 26 28 27.2 136 0.0
28 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 27 25 28 29 27 27.2 136 0.0
29 Alexander Princis Tantogårdens BGK 30 26 28 27 25 27.2 136 0.0
30 Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK 28 23 28 28 29 27.2 136 0.0
31 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 32 27 28 25 24 27.2 136 0.0
32 Vojtech Miksovsky Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 28 29 27 26 27 27.4 137 0.0
33 Kari Hakala Gullbergsbro BGK 28 28 29 25 27 27.4 137 0.0
34 Daniel Vlcek Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 25 27 27 30 28 27.4 137 0.0
35 Amir El Quachani Gullbergsbro BGK 24 27 29 28 29 27.4 137 0.0
36 Seve Kukielka Gloucester Aces Minigolf Club 30 25 27 29 26 27.4 137 0.0
37 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 27 28 30 29 26 28 140 0.0
38 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 24 29 31 27 26 27.4 137 0.0
39 Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK 27 27 26 27 29 27.2 136 0.0
40 Ove Halén Örnsköldsviks MGK 29 31 24 23 31 27.6 138 0.0
41 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 28 28 28 28 27 27.8 139 0.0
42 Andrew Edmonds Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 27 30 27 30 25 27.8 139 0.0
43 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK 29 26 29 30 25 27.8 139 0.0
44 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 26 28 29 29 28 28 140 0.0
45 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 28 26 30 27 29 28 140 0.0
46 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK 28 28 29 30 26 28.2 141 0.0
47 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 29 31 28 28 27 28.6 143 0.0
48 Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK 29 26 30 27 31 28.6 143 0.0
49 Pär Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 31 29 27 28 30 29 145 0.0
50 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 25 27 31 34 28 29 145 0.0
51 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 35 31 23 26 31 29.2 146 0.0
52 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK 29 31 32 26 30 29.6 148 0.0
53 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 30 25 28 28 37 29.6 148 0.0
54 Jens Bergström Askims BGK 34 32 31 26 26 29.8 149 0.0
55 Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 29 34 31 27 32 30.6 153 0.0
56 Christoffer Säterbro Örebro BGK 33 29 32 28 33 31 155 0.0
57 Christer Andersson Askims BGK 30 34 30 32 30 31.2 156 0.0
58 Håkan Erlandsson Askims BGK 29 29 35 32 32 31.4 157 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 

Denna tävling hade ingen ungdomsklass.

Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer