Resultat Deltävling 7 - 2022

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 26 28 29 26 31 26 27 27.6 193 60.0
2 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 29 27 29 29 24 28 28 27.7 194 56.0
3 Jonathan Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK 29 27 26 29 30 28 26 27.9 195 52.0
4 Jesper Lindberg Örnsköldsviks MGK 26 29 25 30 24 32 29 27.9 195 48.0
5 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 30 30 31 28 24 26 29 28.3 198 42.0
5 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 29 35 23 30 28 24 28.3 198 42.0
7 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 30 30 28 28 26 28 28.4 199 36.0
8 S-I Mellqvist Sundsvalls BGK 29 24 28 33 27 31 28 28.6 200 34.0
8 Mats Persson Örnsköldsviks MGK 29 27 32 28 28 27 29 28.6 200 34.0
8 Stefan Borg Örnsköldsviks MGK 25 32 31 26 28 29 29 28.6 200 34.0
11 Elias Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK 30 31 27 29 29 27 28 28.7 201 31.5
11 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 26 30 26 29 28 30 32 28.7 201 31.5
13 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 29 28 32 30 26 25 32 28.9 202 29.0
13 Tom Ahlberg Bornia MGK 30 27 30 27 28 30 30 28.9 202 29.0
13 Birgitta Malmgren Örnsköldsviks MGK 26 25 33 28 30 32 28 28.9 202 29.0
16 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 26 29 31 31 26 30 30 29 203 25.0
16 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 33 31 28 29 26 28 28 29 203 25.0
16 Robbin Fahlén Ådahl Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 28 30 29 28 28 29 29 203 25.0
16 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 28 30 35 30 29 27 24 29 203 25.0
16 Dennis Johansson Vaara Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 30 29 29 28 29 29 29 29 203 25.0
21 Andreas Josefsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 27 31 30 30 29 29 28 29.1 204 22.0
22 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 28 32 31 26 31 31 26 29.3 205 20.5
22 Rickard Andersson Örnsköldsviks MGK 27 29 29 32 28 30 30 29.3 205 20.5
24 Roger Henriksson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 27 29 32 30 29 30 29 29.4 206 18.0
24 Anders Gidlöf Örnsköldsviks MGK 33 28 29 30 29 29 28 29.4 206 18.0
24 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 31 27 27 30 31 32 28 29.4 206 18.0
27 Kenneth Bylund Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 33 31 28 27 31 27 29.7 208 16.0
28 Rolf Hörnqvist Örnsköldsviks MGK 27 32 31 34 30 28 30 30.3 212 14.5
28 Bert Jonsson Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 30 31 30 33 32 29 27 30.3 212 14.5
30 Ture Rodling Örnsköldsviks MGK 36 27 32 30 28 32 28 30.4 213 13.0
31 Ove Halén Örnsköldsviks MGK 30 30 33 32 31 28 30 30.6 214 11.5
31 Mikael Lindmark Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 31 31 30 27 32 32 30.6 214 11.5
33 Jan Hörnqvist Örnsköldsviks MGK 28 30 34 30 31 31 31 30.7 215 10.0
34 Lennart Åberg Örnsköldsviks MGK 29 33 34 28 30 36 26 30.9 216 9.0
35 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Umeå Bangolfklubb 31 32 29 39 29 26 31 31 217 8.0
36 Kjell Ove Gröndahl Örnsköldsviks MGK 38 30 31 29 30 31 31 31.4 220 6.5
36 Johan Karlström Örnsköldsviks MGK 27 34 31 32 31 30 35 31.4 220 6.5
38 Mats Eisenschmidt Askims BGK 35 30 34 34 31 29 28 31.6 221 5.0
39 Mikael Warg Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 31 32 33 30 34 31 31 31.7 222 4.0
40 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 31 31 30 32 37 32 31.9 223 3.0
41 Niklas Castenäs Sundsvalls BGK 30 35 29 31 33 34 33 32.1 225 1.5
41 Mariell Dahlin Darebro Örnsköldsviks MGK 32 31 36 31 30 30 35 32.1 225 1.5
43 Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK 30 33 32 37 31 31 32 32.3 226 0.0
44 Fredrik Hasselgren Haga BGK 33 32 32 29 37 31 33 32.4 227 0.0
44 Lars Lindblom Örnsköldsviks MGK 34 38 32 33 30 31 29 32.4 227 0.0
46 Ove Vedin Sundsvalls BGK 34 31 33 34 33 36 27 32.6 228 0.0
47 Leonard Nordlund Umeå Bangolfklubb 35 34 32 35 29 35 30 32.9 230 0.0
48 Anders Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 33 33 33 33 31 31 37 33 231 0.0
49 Johan Eklund Umeå Bangolfklubb 33 28 35 34 34 34 34 33.1 232 0.0
50 Göran Holmberg Sundsvalls BGK 29 36 29 34 40 36 31 33.6 235 0.0
51 Markus Morelius Örnsköldsviks MGK 28 39 33 38 35 33 35 34.4 241 0.0
52 Stefan Larsson Umeå Bangolfklubb 33 35 33 36 42 30 35 34.9 244 0.0
53 Ingvar Bylund Örnsköldsviks MGK 37 35 36 38 33 35 36 35.7 250 0.0
54 Sandra Warg Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 38 30 35 37 38 36 38 36 252 0.0
55 Annika Hedelius Larsson Umeå Bangolfklubb 35 39 37 40 34 38 36 37 259 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng

DNF

Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng
DNF Anders Lindström Umeå Bangolfklubb 36 29 33 - - - - 32.7 98 7 0.0
DNF Carina Lindström Umeå Bangolfklubb 37 30 33 - - - - 33.3 100 7 0.0
DNF Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 33 34 42 - - - - 36.3 109 9 0.0
DNF Jacob Lindström Umeå Bangolfklubb 30 29 33 - - - - 30.7 92 4 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Matteus Lundin Örnsköldsviks MGK 29 26 30 27 33 30 29.2 175 7
2 Hugo Hörnsten Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 34 30 35 29 30 31.5 189 6
3 Jonathan Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 32 32 29 34 33 30 31.7 190 5
4 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 42 33 38 39 32 31 35.8 215 11
5 Calle Lindberg Örnsköldsviks MGK 33 36 35 38 39 38 36.5 219 6
6 Kasper Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 45 43 40 36 38 45 41.2 247 9
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer