Resultat Deltävling 6 - 2022

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Alexander Malina Uppsala BGK 30 28 28 28 30 30 29 174 60.0
2 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 31 29 31 31 29 27 29.7 178 56.0
3 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 30 31 28 30 31 28 29.7 178 52.0
4 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 35 30 24 31 30 29 29.8 179 48.0
5 Alexander Princis Tantogårdens BGK 28 27 28 33 31 33 30 180 44.0
6 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 30 28 32 32 29 30.2 181 37.0
6 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 32 32 27 31 28 31 30.2 181 37.0
6 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 32 30 30 29 31 30.2 181 37.0
9 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 30 31 27 33 28 33 30.3 182 33.5
9 Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 30 31 29 28 33 31 30.3 182 33.5
11 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 34 33 31 28 27 30 30.5 183 32.0
12 Åke Rossander Sundsvalls BGK 32 28 28 31 32 33 30.7 184 29.5
12 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 33 26 31 31 32 31 30.7 184 29.5
12 Niklas Castenäs Sundsvalls BGK 31 36 31 28 32 26 30.7 184 29.5
12 Andrew Edmonds Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 35 31 28 33 27 30 30.7 184 29.5
16 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 32 31 32 33 29 28 30.8 185 26.0
16 S-I Mellqvist Sundsvalls BGK 32 33 29 28 32 31 30.8 185 26.0
16 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 36 29 30 29 34 27 30.8 185 26.0
19 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 29 29 32 31 32 33 31 186 23.5
19 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 32 29 27 31 34 33 31 186 23.5
21 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 37 31 31 32 28 28 31.2 187 22.0
22 Mats Eisenschmidt Askims BGK 35 31 30 33 31 28 31.3 188 21.0
23 Christer Andersson Askims BGK 27 39 31 31 32 30 31.7 190 20.0
24 Stefan Borg Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 31 34 31 33 31 31.8 191 18.0
24 Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 39 29 32 29 34 28 31.8 191 18.0
24 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 29 35 27 39 30 31 31.8 191 18.0
27 Mattias Brännström Skönsbergs SK 37 32 31 37 24 31 32 192 15.5
27 Ove Halén Örnsköldsviks MGK 30 32 34 32 33 31 32 192 15.5
29 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 34 30 31 35 32 31 32.2 193 14.0
30 Elias Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK 36 29 31 33 31 34 32.3 194 12.0
30 Elias Slagbrand Sundsvalls BGK 37 32 30 31 31 33 32.3 194 12.0
30 Rickard Andersson Örnsköldsviks MGK 33 33 33 34 34 27 32.3 194 12.0
33 Jonathan Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK 32 33 32 36 31 31 32.5 195 9.5
33 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 31 33 33 34 32 32 32.5 195 9.5
35 Vojtech Miksovsky Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 33 29 36 32 35 31 32.7 196 8.0
36 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 33 36 31 35 31 31 32.8 197 7.0
37 Ove Vedin Sundsvalls BGK 33 32 35 37 32 29 33 198 6.0
38 Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 36 33 32 34 32 32 33.2 199 4.0
38 Anton Näsberg Sundsvalls BGK 32 33 29 33 35 37 33.2 199 4.0
38 Christoffer Säterbro Örebro BGK 32 40 31 31 32 33 33.2 199 4.0
41 Pär Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 38 31 32 31 34 34 33.3 200 2.0
42 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 38 37 30 32 30 34 33.5 201 1.0
43 Peter Nyqvist Sundsvalls BGK 35 33 36 32 32 34 33.7 202 0.0
44 Göran Holmberg Sundsvalls BGK 34 35 32 36 30 36 33.8 203 0.0
45 Håkan Erlandsson Askims BGK 34 33 36 37 31 33 34 204 0.0
46 Gunilla Castenäs Sundsvalls BGK 34 38 32 32 35 35 34.3 206 0.0
46 Patric Jonsson Sundsvalls BGK 37 32 35 34 35 33 34.3 206 0.0
48 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 43 34 32 35 33 30 34.5 207 0.0
49 Tom Ahlberg Botnia MGK 36 33 37 37 32 34 34.8 209 0.0
50 Tommy Thelin Örnsköldsviks MGK 36 35 34 35 35 36 35.2 211 0.0
51 Anders Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 35 37 36 34 39 31 35.3 212 0.0
52 Carina Temmel Skönsbergs SK 38 37 36 37 31 34 35.5 213 0.0
53 Paul Wiklund Sundsvalls BGK 39 34 38 38 31 34 35.7 214 0.0
53 Filip Lindberg Hofors BGK 38 34 33 35 40 34 35.7 214 0.0
53 Bengt-Åke Pettersson Haga BGK 33 41 33 36 33 38 35.7 214 0.0
56 Alf Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK 36 37 32 33 38 39 35.8 215 0.0
57 Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Umeå Bangolfklubb 35 39 38 38 34 35 36.5 219 0.0
58 Mikael Lindmark Örnsköldsviks MGK 32 38 35 38 40 39 37 222 0.0
59 Julia Finnholm C-94 42 42 40 36 34 39 38.8 233 0.0
60 Tom Saukko C-94 39 44 37 41 40 34 39.2 235 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Hugo Hörnsten Örnsköldsviks MGK 34 37 36 35.7 107 3
2 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 39 33 36 36 108 6
3 Turbo Temmel Skönsbergs SK 37 39 33 36.3 109 6
4 Jonathan Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 38 42 30 36.7 110 12
5 Kasper Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 45 41 38 41.3 124 7
5 Eleonor Halén Örnsköldsviks MGK 42 44 38 41.3 124 6
7 Alfred Öhman Sundsvalls BGK 38 44 43 41.7 125 6
8 Calle Lindberg Örnsköldsviks MGK 39 43 45 42.3 127 6
9 Angelina Thelin Örnsköldsviks MGK 41 42 45 42.7 128 4
10 Rasmus Öhman Sundsvalls BGK 48 40 44 44 132 8
11 Manell Bane Sundsvalls BGK 51 56 45 50.7 152 11
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer