Resultat City Golf Tour - Deltävling 4 - 2022

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng
1 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 29 29 20 24 24 27 - 25.5 153 9 60.0
2 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 25 23 27 26 27 27 - 25.8 155 4 56.0
3 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 26 24 28 25 26 28 - 26.2 157 4 52.0
4 Lukas Syrén Sundbybergs BGK 25 31 25 24 27 26 - 26.3 158 6 48.0
5 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 27 27 25 27 25 28 - 26.5 159 3 42.0
5 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 28 24 27 28 28 24 - 26.5 159 4 42.0
7 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 25 28 27 27 26 27 - 26.7 160 3 35.5
7 Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK 27 26 28 30 26 23 - 26.7 160 7 35.5
9 Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 28 26 28 29 26 24 - 26.8 161 5 34.0
10 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 28 26 24 29 28 27 - 27 162 5 33.0
11 Seve Kukielka Gloucester Aces Minigolf Club 31 26 27 27 26 26 - 27.2 163 5 32.0
12 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 29 26 28 31 24 26 - 27.3 164 7 30.0
12 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 27 29 26 30 27 25 - 27.3 164 5 30.0
12 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK 28 32 24 27 27 26 - 27.3 164 8 30.0
15 Martin Lundell Hjelmsjö BGK 29 27 29 26 24 30 - 27.5 165 6 27.5
15 Anders Olsson Uppsala BGK 27 29 25 31 24 29 - 27.5 165 7 27.5
17 Tommy Falk Sundbybergs BGK 31 29 28 27 27 26 - 28 168 5 25.5
17 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 27 25 32 28 30 26 - 28 168 7 25.5
19 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 25 34 27 29 28 26 - 28.2 169 9 23.0
19 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 25 32 25 30 28 29 - 28.2 169 7 23.0
19 Mats Eisenschmidt Askims BGK 28 25 30 29 30 27 - 28.2 169 5 23.0
22 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 27 30 27 29 30 27 - 28.3 170 3 21.0
23 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 29 28 27 31 27 29 - 28.5 171 4 19.0
23 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 27 27 29 28 30 30 - 28.5 171 3 19.0
23 Kari Hakala Gullbergsbro BGK 31 27 29 28 29 27 - 28.5 171 4 19.0
26 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 25 30 28 31 31 27 - 28.7 172 6 16.5
26 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 30 30 32 30 24 26 - 28.7 172 8 16.5
28 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 32 28 26 30 27 30 - 28.8 173 6 14.0
28 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 31 29 27 26 31 29 - 28.8 173 5 14.0
28 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 32 30 27 28 27 29 - 28.8 173 5 14.0
31 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK 31 28 31 29 30 25 - 29 174 6 10.0
31 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK 28 26 30 29 28 33 - 29 174 7 10.0
31 Tom Ahlberg Botnia MGK 30 25 30 35 28 26 - 29 174 10 10.0
31 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 30 26 31 28 26 33 - 29 174 7 10.0
31 Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 30 30 27 28 26 33 - 29 174 7 10.0
36 Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK 29 31 29 27 31 28 - 29.2 175 4 6.5
36 Andrew Edmonds Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov 33 26 27 33 31 25 - 29.2 175 8 6.5
38 Fredrik Tagesson Olofströms BGK 31 29 28 30 28 31 - 29.5 177 3 4.5
38 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 31 32 31 29 26 28 - 29.5 177 6 4.5
40 Roger Njord Gullbergsbro BGK 33 32 28 29 30 26 - 29.7 178 7 3.0
41 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 30 28 27 30 30 35 - 30 180 8 2.0
42 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 29 26 32 33 32 29 - 30.2 181 7 1.0
43 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 35 28 29 30 28 32 - 30.3 182 7 0.0
43 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 31 33 31 31 31 25 - 30.3 182 8 0.0
43 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 27 28 35 27 32 33 - 30.3 182 8 0.0
46 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 30 30 33 33 26 32 - 30.7 184 7 0.0
46 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK 33 34 29 30 28 30 - 30.7 184 6 0.0
48 Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK 35 30 32 29 30 29 - 30.8 185 6 0.0
48 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 29 33 32 34 31 26 - 30.8 185 8 0.0
48 Per Hellkvist Södertälje BGK 31 31 36 31 27 29 - 30.8 185 9 0.0
51 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 29 33 34 32 29 29 - 31 186 5 0.0
52 Anna-Karin Nordberg Tantogårdens BGK 36 34 29 34 30 28 - 31.8 191 8 0.0
53 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 32 30 33 29 35 33 - 32 192 6 0.0
54 Christer Andersson Askims BGK 34 36 31 34 30 30 - 32.5 195 6 0.0
55 Pär Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 31 30 34 37 32 32 - 32.7 196 7 0.0
55 Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 31 32 27 36 39 31 - 32.7 196 12 0.0
57 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK 32 37 31 31 35 31 - 32.8 197 6 0.0
58 Gunilla Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 29 34 36 35 36 34 - 34 204 7 0.0
59 Joel Karlsson Ersta MGK 31 36 37 35 33 33 - 34.2 205 6 0.0
60 Tomas Persson Norrtälje BGK 37 33 35 36 36 38 - 35.8 215 5 0.0
61 Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 31 41 37 40 33 34 - 36 216 10 0.0
62 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 36 39 36 33 39 34 - 36.2 217 6 0.0
63 Julia Finnholm C-94 41 35 40 42 40 34 - 38.7 232 8 0.0
64 Matti Hakola C-94 39 45 52 36 42 45 - 43.2 259 16 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng

DNF

Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng
DNF Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 39 29 - - - - - 34 68 10 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 

Denna tävling hade ingen ungdomsklass.

Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer