Resultat City Golf Tour - Deltävling 3 - 2022

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng
1 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 36 27 30 29 31 30 29 30.3 212 9 60.0
2 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK 30 28 30 35 31 29 31 30.6 214 7 54.0
3 Mats Eisenschmidt Askims BGK 34 33 28 29 29 33 28 30.6 214 6 48.0
4 Linda Lundberg Gullbergsbro BGK 33 34 28 32 30 29 29 30.7 215 6 42.0
5 Henrik Arvidsson Gullbergsbro BGK 30 26 32 36 28 28 36 30.9 216 10 36.0
6 Martin Lundell Hjelmsjö BGK 30 33 29 34 32 30 30 31.1 218 5 30.0
7 Roger Njord Gullbergsbro BGK 30 34 34 30 31 31 30 31.4 220 4 29.0
8 Reine Njord Gullbergsbro BGK 35 31 32 31 33 30 29 31.6 221 6 27.5
8 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 31 31 32 30 34 29 34 31.6 221 5 27.5
10 Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK 30 34 30 33 32 30 33 31.7 222 4 25.0
10 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 34 33 31 30 29 31 34 31.7 222 5 25.0
10 Kari Hakala Gullbergsbro BGK 36 27 30 32 33 29 35 31.7 222 9 25.0
13 Jonny Jänsby Gullbergsbro BGK 34 31 33 34 30 30 31 31.9 223 4 22.0
13 Matej Vlcek AGBH Team 35 33 31 29 32 32 31 31.9 223 6 22.0
13 Amir El Quachani Gullbergsbro BGK 28 31 43 31 30 31 29 31.9 223 15 22.0
16 Mats Jänsby Gullbergsbro BGK 33 36 32 29 34 33 31 32.6 228 7 20.0
17 Daniel Vlcek AGHB Team 32 31 33 32 34 36 31 32.7 229 5 19.0
18 Tom Ahlberg Botnia MGK 32 31 36 32 35 31 34 33 231 5 18.0
19 Maria Möller Gullbergsbro BGK 34 35 35 34 32 32 31 33.3 233 4 15.0
19 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 32 35 37 32 33 32 32 33.3 233 5 15.0
19 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK 32 32 34 36 34 32 33 33.3 233 4 15.0
19 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 28 34 38 39 34 30 30 33.3 233 11 15.0
19 Jens Bergström Askims BGK 29 35 36 36 34 32 31 33.3 233 7 15.0
24 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 31 32 38 37 31 30 35 33.4 234 8 10.0
24 Håkan Erlandsson Askims BGK 36 33 33 35 35 30 32 33.4 234 6 10.0
24 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 31 32 34 32 35 39 31 33.4 234 8 10.0
24 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 31 35 35 37 31 33 32 33.4 234 6 10.0
24 Rebecka Johansson Gullbergsbro BGK 35 33 33 38 30 33 32 33.4 234 8 10.0
29 Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK 35 32 34 40 30 34 30 33.6 235 10 7.0
30 Anton Josefsson Gullbergsbro BGK 33 35 35 36 34 31 35 34.1 239 5 6.0
31 Isabell Möller Gullbergsbro BGK 35 35 35 33 34 36 34 34.6 242 3 5.0
32 Jenny Erlandsson Askims BGK 34 36 36 36 33 33 35 34.7 243 3 4.0
33 Elmar Larsson Gullbergsbro BGK 30 34 34 36 36 36 38 34.9 244 8 3.0
34 Lennart Johnsson Askims BGK 37 35 37 40 35 34 35 36.1 253 6 2.0
35 Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK 39 34 38 35 38 40 35 37 259 6 1.0
36 Ralf Englund Göteborg BGK 38 38 36 41 36 34 44 38.1 267 10 0.0
37 Gill Bengtsson Gullbergsbro BGK 36 36 42 38 38 34 46 38.6 270 12 0.0
38 Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 43 42 41 45 49 44 39 43.3 303 10 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 

Denna tävling hade ingen ungdomsklass.

Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer