Resultat City Golf Tour - Deltävling 2 - 2022

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng
1 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 31 28 22 26 22 25 23 25.3 177 9 60.0
2 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 28 28 28 27 26 24 28 27 189 4 54.0
3 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 28 30 26 27 24 25 27.1 190 6 48.0
4 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 26 28 27 28 25 29 28 27.3 191 4 39.0
4 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 24 28 29 27 30 29 24 27.3 191 6 39.0
6 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 31 25 27 27 29 25 29 27.6 193 6 30.0
7 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 27 27 28 26 30 29 27 27.7 194 4 29.0
8 Anders Olsson Uppsala BGK 33 27 29 29 25 29 23 27.9 195 10 28.0
9 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 27 26 29 28 28 31 27 28 196 5 26.5
9 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 29 32 30 27 26 30 22 28 196 10 26.5
11 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 30 26 28 32 29 26 26 28.1 197 6 25.0
12 Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 28 30 31 32 27 23 27 28.3 198 9 24.0
13 Alexander Malina Uppsala BGK 25 25 34 26 30 33 26 28.4 199 9 23.0
14 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 28 29 30 29 29 28 28 28.7 201 2 21.5
14 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 34 32 29 29 26 26 28.7 201 9 21.5
16 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 29 27 32 25 30 31 28.9 202 7 19.0
16 Frank Bisesi USPGMA 31 28 28 33 26 29 27 28.9 202 7 19.0
16 Thomas Damberg Uppsala BGK 30 28 28 33 25 31 27 28.9 202 8 19.0
19 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 27 30 30 30 28 28 30 29 203 3 17.0
20 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 32 28 29 27 29 29 32 29.4 206 5 15.5
20 Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 30 29 35 24 31 30 27 29.4 206 11 15.5
22 Fredrik Hasselgren Haga BGK 31 28 27 28 31 30 32 29.6 207 5 13.5
22 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 32 30 30 30 28 29 28 29.6 207 4 13.5
24 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK 27 30 30 30 30 35 26 29.7 208 9 12.0
25 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 30 31 29 29 31 32 29 30.1 211 3 11.0
26 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 32 33 31 25 31 29 31 30.3 212 8 9.5
26 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 32 33 31 30 27 29 30 30.3 212 6 9.5
28 Tom Ahlberg Botnia MGK 36 31 33 25 36 26 26 30.4 213 11 7.0
28 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 35 31 30 28 28 28 33 30.4 213 7 7.0
28 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 31 29 30 30 33 33 27 30.4 213 6 7.0
31 Pär Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 32 27 31 30 32 32 30 30.6 214 5 4.5
31 Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK 36 27 29 30 26 32 34 30.6 214 10 4.5
33 Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 31 28 31 34 30 33 31 31.1 218 6 2.5
33 Anders Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 31 30 35 33 28 28 33 31.1 218 7 2.5
35 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK 35 31 31 26 31 31 34 31.3 219 9 1.0
36 Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 35 31 30 31 29 32 33 31.6 221 6 0.0
37 Ture Rodling Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 35 35 29 30 32 30 31.7 222 6 0.0
38 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 32 34 29 31 32 35 30 31.9 223 6 0.0
39 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 32 32 29 30 34 35 33 32.1 225 6 0.0
40 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 34 35 33 33 32 34 34 33.6 235 3 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 38 32 28 26 31 30 30.8 185 12
2 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 33 32 31 32 35 31 32.3 194 4
3 Jonathan Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 31 33 31 34 32 40 33.5 201 9
4 Ken Spets Uppsala BGK 38 37 30 33 32 33 33.8 203 8
5 Elvin Panther Uppsala BGK 39 35 36 35 30 35 35 210 9
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer