Resultat Deltävling 2 - 2022

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK 31 28 22 26 22 25 23 25.3 177 60.0
2 Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK 28 28 28 27 26 24 28 27 189 54.0
3 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 30 28 30 26 27 24 25 27.1 190 48.0
4 Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK 26 28 27 28 25 29 28 27.3 191 39.0
4 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 24 28 29 27 30 29 24 27.3 191 39.0
6 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 31 25 27 27 29 25 29 27.6 193 30.0
7 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 27 27 28 26 30 29 27 27.7 194 29.0
8 Anders Olsson Uppsala BGK 33 27 29 29 25 29 23 27.9 195 28.0
9 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 27 26 29 28 28 31 27 28 196 26.5
9 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 29 32 30 27 26 30 22 28 196 26.5
11 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 30 26 28 32 29 26 26 28.1 197 25.0
12 Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 28 30 31 32 27 23 27 28.3 198 24.0
13 Alexander Malina Uppsala BGK 25 25 34 26 30 33 26 28.4 199 23.0
14 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 28 29 30 29 29 28 28 28.7 201 21.5
14 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 34 32 29 29 26 26 28.7 201 21.5
16 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 29 27 32 25 30 31 28.9 202 19.0
16 Frank Bisesi USPGMA 31 28 28 33 26 29 27 28.9 202 19.0
16 Thomas Damberg Uppsala BGK 30 28 28 33 25 31 27 28.9 202 19.0
19 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 27 30 30 30 28 28 30 29 203 17.0
20 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 32 28 29 27 29 29 32 29.4 206 15.5
20 Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK 30 29 35 24 31 30 27 29.4 206 15.5
22 Fredrik Hasselgren Haga BGK 31 28 27 28 31 30 32 29.6 207 13.5
22 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 32 30 30 30 28 29 28 29.6 207 13.5
24 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK 27 30 30 30 30 35 26 29.7 208 12.0
25 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 30 31 29 29 31 32 29 30.1 211 11.0
26 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 32 33 31 25 31 29 31 30.3 212 9.5
26 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 32 33 31 30 27 29 30 30.3 212 9.5
28 Tom Ahlberg Botnia MGK 36 31 33 25 36 26 26 30.4 213 7.0
28 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 35 31 30 28 28 28 33 30.4 213 7.0
28 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 31 29 30 30 33 33 27 30.4 213 7.0
31 Pär Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 32 27 31 30 32 32 30 30.6 214 4.5
31 Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK 36 27 29 30 26 32 34 30.6 214 4.5
33 Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 31 28 31 34 30 33 31 31.1 218 2.5
33 Anders Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 31 30 35 33 28 28 33 31.1 218 2.5
35 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK 35 31 31 26 31 31 34 31.3 219 1.0
36 Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 35 31 30 31 29 32 33 31.6 221 0.0
37 Ture Rodling Örnsköldsviks MGK 31 35 35 29 30 32 30 31.7 222 0.0
38 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 32 34 29 31 32 35 30 31.9 223 0.0
39 Reine Hansson Haninge BGK 32 32 29 30 34 35 33 32.1 225 0.0
40 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 34 35 33 33 32 34 34 33.6 235 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Jill Spets Uppsala BGK 38 32 28 26 31 30 30.8 185 12
2 Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK 33 32 31 32 35 31 32.3 194 4
3 Jonathan Näslund Sundsvalls BGK 31 33 31 34 32 40 33.5 201 9
4 Ken Spets Uppsala BGK 38 37 30 33 32 33 33.8 203 8
5 Elvin Panther Uppsala BGK 39 35 36 35 30 35 35 210 9
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer