Resultat Deltävling 6 - 2021

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 V8 V9 V10 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Ricard Lockner Sundbybergs BGK 25 23 23 23 24 26 24 22 26 22 23.8 238 40.0
2 Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK 29 26 25 25 25 24 26 25 21 26 25.2 252 39.0
3 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 23 27 26 25 24 25 28 28 26 22 25.4 254 38.0
4 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 26 24 26 24 29 27 31 28 24 26 26.5 265 37.0
5 Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK 25 28 30 27 27 26 25 27 29 30 27.4 274 36.0
6 Lukas Syrén Sundbybergs BGK 29 27 29 31 26 28 27 28 26 27 27.8 278 35.0
7 Alexander Malina Uppsala BGK 24 32 26 24 29 29 27 32 25 30 27.8 278 34.0
8 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 28 25 27 30 27 28 28 29 30 27 27.9 279 33.0
9 Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 26 27 29 26 28 25 30 31 28 29 27.9 279 32.0
10 Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 29 25 32 28 30 24 26 29 28 27.9 279 31.0
11 Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK 24 25 27 32 29 30 30 27 28 27 27.9 279 30.0
12 Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK 30 26 29 26 27 32 25 31 29 25 28 280 29.0
13 Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK 28 31 29 28 29 26 27 29 26 28 28.1 281 28.0
14 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 29 27 27 26 28 30 30 27 30 28 28.2 282 27.0
15 Stefan Borg Sundbybergs BGK 29 27 25 32 30 28 28 30 25 29 28.3 283 26.0
16 Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK 28 30 30 25 27 30 28 29 28 29 28.4 284 25.0
17 Roger Njord Gullbergsbro BGK 28 29 30 25 32 31 26 29 30 25 28.5 285 24.0
18 Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK 25 30 30 33 26 32 26 27 28 29 28.6 286 23.0
19 Tommy Falk Sundbybergs BGK 31 33 29 27 29 32 26 30 26 26 28.9 289 22.0
20 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 30 30 32 29 25 26 30 29 24 34 28.9 289 21.0
21 Ronny Granholm Sundbybergs BGK 30 26 29 30 31 30 29 27 30 28 29 290 20.0
22 Kari Hakala Gullbergsbro BGK 31 32 29 28 29 26 28 28 29 30 29 290 19.0
23 André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 30 31 30 31 29 28 27 27 30 29.1 291 18.0
24 Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK 30 30 28 29 27 31 29 31 28 29 29.2 292 17.0
25 Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK 34 29 29 29 27 31 28 30 29 26 29.2 292 16.0
26 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 29 28 26 29 29 35 30 31 26 30 29.3 293 15.0
27 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 28 28 30 30 25 30 30 29 32 32 29.4 294 14.0
28 Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK 30 27 31 34 31 29 31 29 27 25 29.4 294 13.0
29 Anton Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 27 30 30 28 29 29 29 30 28 35 29.5 295 12.0
30 Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK 30 32 28 31 25 30 27 34 30 29 29.6 296 11.0
31 Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK 27 28 29 29 29 30 28 31 35 31 29.7 297 10.0
32 Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK 27 25 32 32 30 34 29 32 29 27 29.7 297 9.0
33 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 28 28 30 33 27 34 27 28 33 30 29.8 298 8.0
34 Nicklas Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 32 29 29 29 30 27 28 34 34 26 29.8 298 7.0
35 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 29 31 30 29 28 29 30 31 35 27 29.9 299 6.0
36 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 27 28 34 27 26 35 33 31 28 31 30 300 5.0
37 Lars Josefsson Gullbergsbro BGK 32 31 30 31 28 27 30 31 33 28 30.1 301 4.0
38 Henrik Arvidsson Gullbergsbro BGK 32 29 31 34 26 28 32 29 32 28 30.1 301 3.0
39 Kevin Dorbegi Sundbybergs BGK 30 35 29 29 32 26 29 30 31 30 30.1 301 2.0
40 Christian Olsson Haga BGK 28 32 31 29 28 28 32 33 28 33 30.2 302 1.0
41 Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK 34 30 31 29 30 28 32 31 28 29 30.2 302 0.0
42 Mats Eisenschmidt Askims BGK 27 34 31 29 29 29 34 28 33 28 30.2 302 0.0
43 Fredrik Tagesson Olofströms BGK 34 31 27 34 29 30 29 27 30 31 30.2 302 0.0
44 Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK 39 32 28 30 29 30 31 23 26 34 30.2 302 0.0
45 Fredrik Hasselgren Haga BGK 30 31 30 27 31 30 29 29 33 33 30.3 303 0.0
46 Reine Njord Gullbergsbro BGK 31 33 32 30 33 27 26 31 28 34 30.5 305 0.0
47 Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK 32 36 31 29 31 33 27 30 28 28 30.5 305 0.0
48 Elias Slagbrand Sundsvalls BGK 30 33 33 29 32 30 30 30 32 27 30.6 306 0.0
49 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 35 28 30 32 28 30 31 35 28 31 30.8 308 0.0
50 Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 34 33 26 31 31 32 35 27 28 33 31 310 0.0
51 John Johansson Kristineberg BGK 29 32 30 36 34 32 32 32 30 29 31.6 316 0.0
52 Torgny Kjellström Kungälvs BGK 32 33 34 29 30 35 32 31 28 32 31.6 316 0.0
53 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 31 25 32 29 33 32 33 31 35 35 31.6 316 0.0
54 Wille Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 32 35 28 31 32 28 33 34 33 31 31.7 317 0.0
55 Gunilla Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 33 30 31 26 33 27 32 34 37 34 31.7 317 0.0
56 Amir El Quachani Gullbergsbro BGK 35 31 29 31 28 33 30 35 35 32 31.9 319 0.0
57 Niclas Nobrant Haga BGK 32 30 33 31 29 38 33 33 30 30 31.9 319 0.0
58 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK 39 33 36 32 35 29 34 31 27 30 32.6 326 0.0
59 Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK 33 31 33 32 32 32 33 31 36 34 32.7 327 0.0
60 Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK 31 35 28 28 35 39 33 34 31 34 32.8 328 0.0
61 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK 34 30 31 36 34 32 36 28 33 38 33.2 332 0.0
62 Monika Daniel MC Sopot 35 33 36 38 36 35 40 36 36 31 35.6 356 0.0
63 Tomas Persson Norrtälje BGK 34 41 35 37 34 41 40 36 38 36 37.2 372 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 V8 V9 V10 Snitt Tot Poäng

DNF

Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 V8 V9 V10 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng
DNF Lars Svensson Sundbybergs BGK 33 38 35 32 29 36 31 31 32 - 33 297 9 0.0
DNF Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK 29 41 35 33 35 - - - - - 34.6 173 12 0.0
DNF Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 35 39 37 33 39 - - - - - 36.6 183 6 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 V8 V9 V10 Snitt Tot Diff Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 

Denna tävling hade ingen ungdomsklass.

Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer