Resultat Deltävling 4 - 2021

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng
1 Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK 28 29 24 24 26 28 21 25.7 180 40.0
2 Alexander Princis Tantogårdens BGK 27 26 26 24 25 25 27 25.7 180 39.0
3 Johan Carlsson Haga BGK 25 27 25 27 26 24 28 26 182 38.0
4 Daniel Westholm Haga BGK 26 26 27 26 27 26 27 26.4 185 37.0
5 Alexander Malina Uppsala BGK 24 30 29 25 27 26 29 27.1 190 36.0
6 Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK 27 27 27 32 26 25 26 27.1 190 35.0
7 Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK 28 29 27 27 25 29 26 27.3 191 34.0
8 Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK 27 26 31 27 25 29 26 27.3 191 33.0
9 Martin Lundell Hjelmsjö BGK 26 32 26 25 29 26 27 27.3 191 32.0
10 Fredrik Hasselgren Haga BGK 30 25 28 25 28 26 30 27.4 192 31.0
11 Alexander Timvik Haga BGK 26 28 28 25 27 29 29 27.4 192 30.0
12 Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK 26 28 27 29 30 26 27 27.6 193 29.0
13 Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK 25 26 28 27 30 27 30 27.6 193 28.0
14 Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK 29 30 28 29 27 26 24 27.6 193 27.0
15 Rasmus Bergqvist Skoghalls BGK 30 27 26 26 30 30 24 27.6 193 26.0
16 Amir El Quachani Gullbergsbro BGK 29 29 27 26 25 28 30 27.7 194 25.0
17 Patrik Wass Haga BGK 28 25 27 27 27 29 31 27.7 194 24.0
18 Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK 29 27 31 26 25 31 26 27.9 195 23.0
19 Ricard Lockner Sundbybergs BGK 28 32 33 24 26 27 25 27.9 195 22.0
20 Nicklas Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK 26 27 29 31 26 27 30 28 196 21.0
21 Christer Timvik Haga BGK 24 29 30 31 26 27 29 28 196 20.0
22 Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK 29 29 27 30 26 28 28 28.1 197 19.0
23 Jens Bergström Askims BGK 26 28 28 27 30 31 27 28.1 197 18.0
24 Mikael Johansson Haga BGK 30 30 30 27 26 28 27 28.3 198 17.0
25 Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK 30 31 27 29 26 25 30 28.3 198 16.0
26 Bo Larsson Sundsvalls BGK 30 29 27 27 31 27 28 28.4 199 15.0
27 Kari Hakala Gullbergsbro BGK 30 26 30 30 25 29 29 28.4 199 14.0
28 Robert Majlöv Askims BGK 31 31 27 29 29 26 27 28.6 200 13.0
29 Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK 29 31 28 28 27 29 29 28.7 201 12.0
30 Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 28 29 27 27 30 32 28 28.7 201 11.0
31 Marco Arancibia Uppsala BGK 28 31 29 30 25 30 28 28.7 201 10.0
32 Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK 25 30 27 31 26 32 30 28.7 201 9.0
33 Peter Nyqvist Sundsvalls BGK 28 28 30 30 28 30 28 28.9 202 8.0
34 Kenneth Gustavsson Haga BGK 30 29 29 29 28 31 26 28.9 202 7.0
35 Elias Slagbrand Sundsvalls BGK 31 28 26 31 28 28 30 28.9 202 6.0
36 Mats Eisenschmidt Askims BGK 33 27 28 28 31 30 26 29 203 5.0
37 Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK 29 30 34 29 27 28 26 29 203 4.0
38 Tom Ahlberg Botnia MGK 30 28 30 29 28 29 30 29.1 204 3.0
39 Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK 30 30 28 29 27 30 30 29.1 204 2.0
40 Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping 29 30 28 31 28 27 31 29.1 204 1.0
41 Roger Njord Gullbergsbro BGK 30 29 32 26 31 28 29 29.3 205 0.0
42 Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK 33 27 33 29 27 27 29 29.3 205 0.0
43 Marcus Ljungblad Skoghalls BGK 33 25 31 29 29 28 30 29.3 205 0.0
44 Ove Halén Örnsköldsviks MGK 30 33 24 27 29 32 30 29.3 205 0.0
45 Per Karlsson Haga BGK 29 32 30 29 27 29 30 29.4 206 0.0
46 Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK 30 27 32 32 29 30 27 29.6 207 0.0
47 Harry Grönlund Sibeliusparken BGK 30 31 32 27 32 29 26 29.6 207 0.0
48 Mari Aldrev Haga BGK 33 25 28 29 30 30 32 29.6 207 0.0
49 Jenny Erlandsson Kungälvs BGK 26 28 32 33 31 27 31 29.7 208 0.0
50 Patric Jonsson Sundsvalls BGK 29 30 32 30 28 31 29 29.9 209 0.0
51 Benny Claesson Haga BGK 29 30 32 32 30 29 28 30 210 0.0
52 Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 35 29 28 29 27 31 31 30 210 0.0
53 Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK 31 29 30 31 31 30 29 30.1 211 0.0
54 Fredrik Tagesson Olofströms BGK 32 28 29 30 29 37 26 30.1 211 0.0
55 Lennart Johnsson Askims BGK 27 31 28 32 28 37 28 30.1 211 0.0
56 Anders Pettersson Haga BGK 30 31 32 29 30 32 28 30.3 212 0.0
57 Thomas Nuhn Askims BGK 30 32 31 33 27 32 27 30.3 212 0.0
58 Tommy Gustafsson Haga BGK 32 29 31 28 29 32 32 30.4 213 0.0
59 Pär Hinds Sundsvalls BGK 35 31 29 30 30 31 27 30.4 213 0.0
60 Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK 33 29 31 32 29 31 29 30.6 214 0.0
61 Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK 35 33 27 28 36 28 27 30.6 214 0.0
62 Bengt-Åke Pettersson Haga BGK 28 31 34 29 30 33 31 30.9 216 0.0
63 Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK 32 33 28 25 31 35 33 31 217 0.0
64 Stefan Gillberg BGK Jönköping 34 31 31 31 31 28 33 31.3 219 0.0
65 Sandra Walker Sibeliusparken BGK 32 32 28 33 33 32 29 31.3 219 0.0
66 Tuula Mörck Asarums BGK 35 33 30 29 31 31 30 31.3 219 0.0
67 Fanny Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping 35 31 33 29 31 29 31 31.3 219 0.0
68 Carina Temmel Sundsvalls BGK 34 33 33 33 30 31 27 31.6 221 0.0
69 Hugo Holm Skoghalls BGK 31 33 36 29 33 34 29 32.1 225 0.0
70 Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK 36 31 32 30 33 32 32 32.3 226 0.0
71 Roland Törnvall Haga BGK 29 33 36 30 32 33 38 33 231 0.0
72 Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK 35 33 34 31 35 38 28 33.4 234 0.0
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Poäng

Resultat Ungdomsklass

 
 
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff
1 Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK 32 28 25 28 26 31 27 28.1 197 7
2 Turbo Temmel Sundsvalls BGK 34 32 29 33 34 31 29 31.7 222 5
Plac Namn Klubb V1 V2 V3 V4 V5 V6 V7 Snitt Tot Diff
Tillbaka till föregående sida

Sponsorer