Spelare City Golf Tour

 
Bild Namn Klubb
Daniel Westholm Haga BGK
Adrian Gälman Örebro BGK
Agneta Harrysson Asarums BGK
Aki Sillman Uppsala BGK
Alexander Malina Tantogårdens BGK
Alexander Njord Gullbergsbro BGK
Alexander Princis Tantogårdens BGK
Alexander Timvik Haga BGK
Alf Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK
Alfred Öhman Sundsvalls BGK
Alison Spets Uppsala BGK
Alva Öhman Umeå Bangolfklubb
Alva Kvarnström Umeå Bangolfklubb
Amanda Eriksson Eskilstuna BGK
Amanda Ryner Uppsala BGK
Amir El Quachani Gullbergsbro BGK
Anders Björkstrand Sundsvalls BGK
Anders Gidlöf Örnsköldsviks MGK
Anders Jakobsson Sundbybergs BGK
Anders Lönnkvist Askims BGK
Anders Lindström Umeå Bangolfklubb
Anders Näslund Sundsvalls BGK
Anders Olsson Uppsala BGK
Anders Pettersson Haga BGK
Anders Schedin Sundbybergs BGK
André Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK
Andreas Josefsson Skellefteå BGK
Andrew Edmonds Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov
Angelica Edfeldt Sundsvalls BGK
Angelina Thelin Örnsköldsviks MGK
Ann-Catrin Borgert Örebro BGK
Anna-Karin Nordberg Tantogårdens BGK
Annelie Lundell Malmö BGK
Annie Fransson Västerviks BGK
Annika Hedelius Larsson Umeå Bangolfklubb
Anton Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping
Anton Josefsson Gullbergsbro BGK
Anton Näsberg Sundsvalls BGK
Anton Tapper Sundbybergs BGK
Antti Normaja Kuopio Adventure Golf Club
Ari Åman Taivallahden Ratagolfseura
Arne Backman Tantogårdens BGK
Åke Rossander Sundsvalls BGK
Åsa Jakobsson Mosås BGK
Balaz Tompa Welsh minigolf club
Bengt Neuman Sundsvalls BGK
Bengt-Åke Pettersson Linköpings Bangolfklubb
Benno Pedersen Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
Benny Allansson Örebro BGK
Benny Claesson Haga BGK
Benny Eriksson BGK VK-78
Bert Jonsson Skellefteå BGK
Bertil Ohlsson Eskilstuna BGK
Birgitta Malmgren Örnsköldsviks MGK
Björn Carrö Södertälje BGK
Björn Dinau Kungälvs BGK
Björn Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK
Bo Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK
Bo Larsson Sundsvalls BGK
Bo Nydén Eskilstuna BGK
Calle Lindberg Örnsköldsviks MGK
Carina Lindström Umeå Bangolfklubb
Carina Temmel Skönsbergs SK
Carl-Johan Ryner Uppsala BGK
Carolin Svensson Tyresö BGK
Christer Andersson Askims BGK
Christer Helgesson Norrtälje BGK
Christer Söderlund Tyresö BGK
Christer Sjögren Sundbybergs BGK
Christer Sund Botnia Minigolfklubb
Christer Timvik Haga BGK
Christian Fremling Botnia Minigolfklubb
Christian Olsson Haga BGK
Christian Söderqvist Sundbybergs BGK
Christoffer Säterbro Örebro BGK
Dan Trulsson Uppsala BGK
Daniel Hörnqvist Örnsköldsviks MGK
Daniel Vlcek Adventure Golf Horni Bezdekov
Dennis Dzanic Örebro BGK
Dennis Johansson Vaara Skellefteå BGK
Denny Karlsson Umeå Bangolfklubb
Derice Shumilov Susoho Tantogårdens BGK
Devin Fandén Sundbybergs BGK
Eddie Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK
Edvin Dzanic Örebro BGK
Einar Mattsson Örnsköldsviks MGK
Eirik Seljelid Kungälvs BGK
Eleonor Halén Örnsköldsviks MGK
Elias Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK
Elias Slagbrand Sundsvalls BGK
Elisabeth Hulinder Sundsvalls BGK
Elmar Larsson Gullbergsbro BGK
Elvin Panther Uppsala BGK
Emil Stille BGK Jönköping
Eric Bohlin Tantogårdens BGK
Eric Fandén Sundbybergs BGK
Erik Gustafsson BGK Jönköping
Erik Hjalmarsson Skönsbergs SK
Fanny Eriksson MGK 49 Nyköping
Felicia Vikström Uppsala BGK
Filip Björklund Tantogårdens BGK
Filip Lindberg Hofors BGK
Filip Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK
Filiph Svensson Skoghalls BGK
Frank Bisesi USPGMA
Frank Pettersson Örebro BGK
Fredrik Hasselgren Haga BGK
Fredrik Ljungberg Södertälje BGK
Fredrik Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK
Fredrik Tagesson Skoghalls BGK
Göran Holmberg Sundsvalls BGK
Göran Widlert BGK Jönköping
Gösta Enqvist Skellefteå Bangolfklubb
Gill Bengtsson Gullbergsbro BGK
Gunilla Castenäs Sundsvalls BGK
Gunilla Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK
Gunnar Bengtsson Askims BGK
Hans F Nilsson Sundbybergs BGK
Hans Lindström Örnsköldsviks MGK
Hans Olofsson Kungälvs BGK
Hans Rydman Örnsköldsviks MGK
Hans Tapper Sundbybergs BGK
Hans Velander Skönsbergs SK
Harri Ojala Botnia Minigolfklubb
Harry Grönlund Sibeliusparken BGK
Håkan Erlandsson Askims BGK
Håkan Rodling Umeå Bangolfklubb
Heinz Boldt Örebro BGK
Henri Normaja Kuopio Adventure Golf Club
Henrik Arvidsson Gullbergsbro BGK
Henrik Edfeldt Sundsvalls BGK
Hugo Hörnsten Örnsköldsviks MGK
Hugo Holm Skoghalls BGK
Ingvar Bylund Örnsköldsviks MGK
Isabell Möller Gullbergsbro BGK
Ivica Glas Tantogårdens BGK
Jacob Lindström Umeå Bangolfklubb
Jakob Heed Askims BGK
Jan Åke Andersson MGK 49 Nyköping
Jan Hörnqvist Örnsköldsviks MGK
Jan Söderqvist Södertälje BGK
Jan Strandberg Tantogårdens BGK
Jasmin Hansson Asarums BGK
Jenny Erlandsson Askims BGK
Jens Bergström Askims BGK
Jesper Lindberg Kungälvs BGK
Jessica Jänsby Gullbergsbro BGK
Jessica Rosén Örebro BGK
Jessica Sundkvist Sundbybergs BGK
Jill Spets Uppsala BGK
Jimmy Svärd Kungälvs BGK
Joakim Ring Sundsvalls BGK
Joel Karlsson Tantogårdens BGK
Johan Carlsson Haga BGK
Johan Eklund Umeå Bangolfklubb
Johan Karlström Örnsköldsviks MGK
Johan Rydberg Gullbergsbro BGK
Johanna Lindoff Uppsala BGK
John Johansson Kristineberg BGK
John Widlert BGK Jönköping
Jon Björklund Tantogårdens BGK
Jonas Gustafsson BGK Jönköping
Jonas Renlund Botnia Minigolfklubb
Jonathan Arab-Ekman BGK Jönköping
Jonathan Elfving Örnsköldsviks MGK
Jonathan Lindoff Uppsala BGK
Jonathan Näslund Sundsvalls BGK
Jonathan Rydberg Olofströms BGK
Jonny Jänsby Gullbergsbro BGK
Josef Bane Sundsvalls BGK
Josef Widlert Nord BGK Jönköping
Josefin Hansson Asarums BGK
Jouni Valkjärvi Turun ratagolfseura
Julia Finnholm Kalliojärvi MGK
Julius Heed Askims BGK
Kari Hakala Gullbergsbro BGK
Karl-Johan Renlund Norrvalla Minigolf
Kasper Näslund Sundsvalls BGK
Ken Spets Uppsala BGK
Kenneth Bylund Örnsköldsviks MGK
Kenneth Gustavsson Haga BGK
Kent Wiman Norrtälje BGK
Kerstin Andersson Uppsala BGK
Kevin Andersson Västerviks BGK
Kevin Dorbegi Sundbybergs BGK
Kevin Sundström Sundbybergs BGK
Kjell Ove Gröndahl Örnsköldsviks MGK
Klara Hörnsten Örnsköldsviks MGK
Kosti Salonen Tantogårdens BGK
Krister Magnusson Tyresö BGK
Kristian Dahlström Kristineberg BGK
Lars Österlund Örnsköldsviks MGK
Lars Björk Umeå Bangolfklubb
Lars Josefsson Gullbergsbro BGK
Lars Kvael Skoghalls BGK
Lars Lindblom Örnsköldsviks MGK
Lars Svensson Sundbybergs BGK
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson Umeå Bangolfklubb
Lasse Rasmussen Olofströms BGK
Lennart Åberg Örnsköldsviks MGK
Lennart Jansson Örebro BGK
Lennart Johnsson Askims BGK
Leonard Nordlund Umeå Bangolfklubb
Lina Lennestål Umeå Bangolfklubb
Linda Lundberg Gullbergsbro BGK
Linus Armandsson Norrtälje BGK
Linus Fransson Västerviks BGK
Lucas Löfgren Örebro BGK
Ludvig Rönnlund Umeå Bangolfklubb
Lukas Syrén Sundbybergs BGK
Magnus Åkerlind Norrtälje BGK
Magnus Westerberg Tyresö BGK
Manell Bane Sundsvalls BGK
Marco Arancibia Sundbybergs BGK
Marcus I Andersson Kungälvs BGK
Marcus Karlsson BGK Jönköping
Marcus Ljungblad Skoghalls BGK
Marcus Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK
Mari Aldrev Haga BGK
Mari Hinds Sundsvalls BGK
Maria Gyllander Mosås BGK
Maria Möller Gullbergsbro BGK
Marie-Louise Tunmats Örebro BGK
Mariell Dahlin Darebro Örnsköldsviks MGK
Marko Nuotio Sibeliuspuiston Minigolfkerho
Markus Morelius Örnsköldsviks MGK
Martin Andersson Umeå Bangolfklubb
Martin Holmlund Sundbybergs BGK
Martin Lundell Hjelmsjö BGK
Marton Geda Welsh minigolf club
Martyn Williams Welsh minigolf club
Matej Vlcek Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov
Mats Eisenschmidt Gullbergsbro BGK
Mats Glimbrant Örnsköldsviks MGK
Mats Gustafsson Sundbybergs BGK
Mats Jänsby Gullbergsbro BGK
Mats Persson Örnsköldsviks MGK
Mats Rosenberg Örebro BGK
Matteus Lundin Örnsköldsviks MGK
Matti Hakola Kalliojärvi MGK
Mattias Andersson Örebro BGK
Mattias Brännström Skönsbergs SK
Mattias Hägglöf Sundbybergs BGK
Mattias Karlsson Haga BGK
Mattias Nyberg BGK Jönköping
Mattias Röj Botnia Minigolfklubb
Mattias Ståhl Kungälvs BGK
Max Zakrisson Sundsvalls BGK
May Boldt Örebro BGK
Michael Karlsson Olofströms BGK
Michael Rönnlund Umeå Bangolfklubb
Micke Jonsson Sundbybergs BGK
Mikael Dusthall Sundsvalls BGK
Mikael Hedberg Gullbergsbro BGK
Mikael Johansson Haga BGK
Mikael Karlsson Tyresö BGK
Mikael Lindblom Sundsvalls BGK
Mikael Lindmark Örnsköldsviks MGK
Mikael Poduschkin Sundbybergs BGK
Mikael Richtnér Sundbybergs BGK
Mikael Sjöblom Skönsbergs SK
Mikael Warg Skellefteå Bangolfklubb
Mike Johnson USPMGA
Milan Bilén Gullbergsbro BGK
Mohammad Mousavi Kristineberg BGK
Monika Daniel Haga BGK
Monika Daniel MC Sopot
Morgan Munter Sundsvalls BGK
Morgan Tunmats Örebro BGK
Nicklas Karlsson Sundbybergs BGK
Niclas Nobrant Haga BGK
Niklas Castenäs Sundsvalls BGK
Noel Schalén Örebro BGK
Olle Östman Sundsvalls BGK
Oscar Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK
Ove Halén Linköpings Bangolfklubb
Ove Vedin Sundsvalls BGK
Patric Jonsson Sundsvalls BGK
Patrick Riener 1. Adventure Golf Club Gumpoldskirchen
Patrik Eliasson Tyresö BGK
Patrik Wass Linköpings Bangolfklubb
Paul Wiklund Sundsvalls BGK
Pauli Kuikka Askims BGK
Pär Hinds Sundsvalls BGK
Per Hellkvist Södertälje BGK
Per Karlsson Haga BGK
Per Viklund Sundsvalls BGK
Per-Ola Näsman Haninge BGK
Peter Eisenschmidt Tantogårdens BGK
Peter Elfvén Uppsala BGK
Peter Fransson BGK Jönköping
Peter Heed Askims BGK
Peter Nordin Sundsvalls BGK
Peter Nyqvist Sundsvalls BGK
Peter Persson Södertälje BGK
Peter Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK
Peter Wahlberg Sundbybergs BGK
Ralf Englund Göteborg BGK
Rasmus Öhman Sundsvalls BGK
Rasmus Bergqvist Skoghalls BGK
Rasmus Lundgren Sundsvalls BGK
Rebecka Johansson Gullbergsbro BGK
Reine Hansson Haninge BGK
Reine Njord Gullbergsbro BGK
Ricard Lockner Sundbybergs BGK
Rickard Andersson Örnsköldsviks MGK
Rickard Zakrisson Sundsvalls BGK
Rikard Eklund Sundbybergs BGK
Rikard Lindqvist Skoghalls BGK
Robbin Fahlén Ådahl Örnsköldsviks MGK
Robbin Fahlén Ådahl Örnsköldsviks MGK
Robert Gustavsson Örebro BGK
Robert Majlöv Askims BGK
Roger Blomqvist Sundbybergs BGK
Roger Henriksson Skellefteå BGK
Roger Kostet Sundbybergs BGK
Roger Njord Gullbergsbro BGK
Roger Svensson Tyresö BGK
Roland Törnvall Haga BGK
Rolf Hörnqvist Örnsköldsviks MGK
Ronnie Lundgren Sundbybergs BGK
Ronny Granholm Askims BGK
S-I Mellqvist Sundsvalls BGK
Sam Selin Örnsköldsviks MGK
Sandra Walker Sibeliusparken
Sandra Warg Skellefteå Bangolfklubb
Sebastian Koponen Sundbybergs BGK
Seve Kukielka Gloucester Aces Minigolf Club
Simon Junker Olofströms BGK
Simon Selin Örnsköldsviks MGK
Sixten Magnusson Kristineberg BGK
Sonny Forsberg Sundsvalls BGK
Staffan Lundblad Gullbergsbro BGK
Staffan Thulin Askims BGK
Stefan Johansson Örebro BGK
Stefan Björk Skoghalls BGK
Stefan Borg Örnsköldsviks MGK
Stefan Borg Sundbybergs BGK
Stefan Gillberg BGK Jönköping
Stefan Larsson Umeå Bangolfklubb
Stefan Viberg Tyresö BGK
Sven Bergström Haga BGK
Theodor Vikström Umeå Bangolfklubb
Thomas Damberg Uppsala BGK
Thomas Holmlund Sundsvalls BGK
Thomas Nuhn Askims BGK
Tim Tally USPMGA
Timo Metsäranta Manse
Tom Ahlberg Botnia Minigolfklubb
Tom Karlsson Forsberg Olofströms BGK
Tom Loftus AMA
Tom Saukko Kalliojärvi MGK
Tomas Persson Norrtälje BGK
Tomas Sennerby Gullbergsbro BGK
Tommi Lantta Taivallahden Ratagolfseura
Tommy Blixt BGK Spiik
Tommy Falk Sundbybergs BGK
Tommy Gustafsson Haga BGK
Tommy Thelin Örnsköldsviks MGK
Toni Nilsson Olofströms BGK
Torgny Kjellström Kungälvs BGK
Turbo Temmel Skönsbergs SK
Ture Rodling Örnsköldsviks MGK
Tuula Mörck Asarums BGK
Tyko Gustavsson Sundbybergs BGK
Ulf Kristiansson Skoghalls BGK
Ulf Olsson Sundsvalls BGK
Viktor Engqvist Kristineberg BGK
Viktor Lindgren Kristineberg BGK
Vojtech Miksovsky Adventure Golf Horní Bezdekov
Wendela Dusthall Sundsvalls BGK
Wille Söderlund Sundsvalls BGK
William Forslund Skönsbergs SK
Wilma Harrysson Asarums BGK
Wilmer Cornelius Sundsvalls BGK
Bild Namn Klubb

Sponsorer